UFC Fight Night 175 – August 29, 2020 – UFC APEX Centre, Las Vegas, NV

Event behind closed doors

  • Anthony Smith vs. Aleksandar Rakic
  • Robbie Lawler vs. Neil Magny
  • Alexa Grasso vs. Ji Yeon Kim
  • Magomed Ankalaev vs. Ion Cutelaba

UFC Fight Night 176 – September 5, 2020 – TBC

Event behind closed doors

  • Alistair Overeem vs Augusto Sakai
  • Nicco Montano vs. Julia Avila
  • Viviane Araujo vs. Montana De La Rosa
  • Michel Pereira vs. Zelim Imadaev

UFC Fight Night 177 – September 12, 2020 – TBC

Event behind closed doors

  • Thiago Santos vs. Glover Teixeira
  • Roxanne Modafferi vs. Andrea Lee
  • Matt Schnell vs. Tyson Nam
  • Tagir Ulanbekov vs. Bruno Gustavo da Silva

UFC Fight Night 178 – September 19, 2020 – TBC

Event behind closed doors

  • Tyron Woodley vs. Colby Covington
  • Randy Costa vs. Journey Newson
  • Marion Reneau vs. Ketlen Vieira
  • Jessica-Rose Clark vs. Sarah Alpar

UFC 253 – September 26, 2020 – TBC

Event behind closed doors

  • Israel Adesanya vs. Paulo Costa
  • Claudia Gadelha vs. Yan Xiaonan
  • Hakeem Dawodu vs. Zubaira Tukhugov
  • Kai Kara-France vs. Brandon Rovyal

UFC Fight Night 179 – October 3, 2020 – TBC

Event behind closed doors

  • Holly Holm vs. Irene Aldana
  • Yorgan de Castro vs. Carlos Felipe
  • Loma Lookboonmee vs. Jinh Yu Frey
  • Germaine de Randamie vs. Julianna Pena
  • Andrei Arlovski vs. Tanner Boser

UFC Fight Night 180 – October 10, 2020 – TBC

Event behind closed doors

  • Marlon Moraes vs. Cory Sandhagen
  • Rodolfo Vieira vs. Markus Perez
  • Edson Barboza vs. Sodiq Yusuff
  • Youssef Zalal vs. Seung Woo Choi

UFC Fight Night 181 – October 17, 2020 – TBC

Event behind closed doors

  • Chan Sung Jung vs. Brian Ortega
  • Gillian Robertson vs. Poliana Botelho
  • Krzysztof Jotko vs. Makhmud Muradov
  • Jimmy Crute vs. Modestas Bukauskas

UFC 254 – October 24, 2020 – TBC

  • Khabib Nurmagomedov vs. Justin Gaethje
  • Alexander Volkov vs. Walt Harris
  • Robert Whittaker vs. Jared Cannonier
  • Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Yair Rodriguez
  • Cynthia Calvillo vs. Lauren Murphy

UFC Fight Night 182 – October 31, 2020 – TBC

  • Anderson Silva vs. Uriah Hall
  • Dustin Jacoby vs. Justin Ledet
  • Greg Hardy vs. Maurice Greene

UFC Fight Night 183 – November 7, 2020 – TBC

  • Sarah Moras vs. Vanessa Melo
  • Ian Heinisch vs. Brendan Allen
  • Dustin Stoltzfus vs. Kyle Daukaus

UFC Fight Night 184 – November 14, 2020 – TBC

  • Louis Smolka vs. Jose Alberto Quinonez
  • Cory McKenna vs. Kay Hansen
  • Livia Renata Souza vs. Kanako Murata

UFC 255 – November 21, 2020 – TBC

  • Deiveson Figueiredo (c) vs. Cody Garbrandt
  • Valentina Shevchenko (c) vs. Jennifer Maia
  • Brandon Moreno vs. Alex Perez
  • Ariane Lipski vs. Antonina Shevchenko

UFC Fight Night 185 – November 28, 2020 – TBC

  • Derrick Lewis vs. Curtis Blaydes
  • Norma Dumont Viana vs. Ashlee Evans-Smith
  • Parker Porter vs. Josh Parisian

UFC Fight Night 186 – December 5, 2020 – TBC

  • Darren Till vs. Jack Hermansson

UFC 256 – December 12, 2020 – TBC

  • Amanda Nunes vs. Megan Anderson
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!